Spis zawodników - część I

A
Abakumow Sławomir Polska 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990
Andersen Hans Dania 2009
Andersson Daniel Szwecja 2000
Andersson Stefan Szwecja 2002
Andrykowski Rajmund Polska 1957, 1958, 1959
Auty Josh Wielka Brytania 2008, 2009, 2010
B
Bajerski Tomasz Polska 2005
Baran Karol Polska 2007
Baran Paweł  Polska 2006
Barański Krystian Polska 2007
Bartczak Jarosław Polska 1992, 1993
Barth Robert  Niemcy 1999
Batchelor Troy Australia 2017
Bażydło Krzysztof Polska ????
Bech Mikkel Dania 2017,2018,2019
Bedrys Zbigniew Polska 1971, 1972
Berliński Bogdan Polska 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971
Berliński Mirosław Polska 1976-1992
Beśko Patryk Polska 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2018
Białek Jerzy Polska 1973, 1974
Bieliński Aureliusz Polska 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Bjerre Kenneth Dania 2004-2009
Bladowski Benedykt Polska 1980, 1981, 1982
Bogdanovs Maksims Łotwa 2012
Bogdański Jacek Polska 1995, 1996
Bożykowski Andrzej Polska 1972
Briggs Tony Australia 1991
Brzozowski Kamil Polska 2011, 2012,2015, 2016
Buczyński Arkadiusz Polska 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995
C
Cieślewicz Dawid Polska 2001,2002,2003
Cieślewicz Marek Polska 2001, 2002, 2003
Cieślewicz Tomasz Polska 1998, 2001, 2002, 2003
Cieślewicz Waldemar Polska 1998
Cegielski Krzysztof Polska 2000,2001
Chmielewski Łukasz Polska 2006
Chojnacki Tadeusz Polska 1975,1976,1977
Chrzanowski Piotr Polska 1984
Chrzanowski Tomasz Polska 2003-2005, 2007-2008, 2012
Ciupik Tomasz Polska 1999
Cox Marvyn Wielka Brytania 1991-1996
Cyfer Adrian Polska 2019
Czyrson Czesław Polska 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963

Przejdź do kolejnej części:

Cześć II  Część III  Część IV  Część V

Tabela:

msc drużyna M Pkt +/-
1 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 24 +52
2 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 24 +104
3 ROW Rybnik 14 23 +81
4 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 20 +1
5 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 17 +61
6 KŻ Orzeł Łódź 14 15 -24
7 Aforti Start Gniezno 14 14 -46
8 Unia Tarnów 14 3 -229

Social Media

Nasi Partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny

Partnerzy Główni

Sponsor Strategiczny Plus