Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 80-125cc

Runda I - 28.04.2018 (Rybnik)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Lewandowski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
3. Wojciech Fajfer (JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów) 11 (2,3,3,1,2)
...
6. Bartosz Tyburski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 10 (2,3,d,3,2)
10. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 7 (2,1,1,2,1)

 Runda II - 05.05.2018 (Bydgoszcz)
1. Wojciech Fajfer (JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów) 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) 13 (3,2,3,2,3)
3. Krzysztof Lewandowski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) 12 (3,1,2,3,3)
...
8. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 7 (1,3,2,1,0)
10. Igor Sawicki (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 6 (2,1,1,1,1)

Runda III - 26.05.2018 (Wawrów)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) 14 (3,2,3,3,3)
2. Wojciech Fajfer (JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów) 12 (3,0,3,3,3)
3. Paweł Trześniewski (MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik) 12 (2,2,2,3,3)
...
9. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 8 (2,3,t,2,1)

Runda IV - 02.06.2018 (Gdańsk)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 12 (3,3,3,d,3)
2.
Krzysztof Lewandowski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 12 (3,w,3,3,3)
3.
Jacek Fajfer (Just Fun GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 12 (3,2,1,3,3)
...
8. Mateusz Łopuski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 9 (2,3,0,3,1)
9. Jakub Staszewski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 7 (1,3,2,0,1)
12. Łukasz Górski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 4 (0,0,1,2,1)
13. Igor Sawicki (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 3 (0,1,0,0,2)


Runda V - 16.06.2018 (Toruń)
1. Wojciech Fajfer (JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 12 (3,w,3,3,3)
3. Dawid Piestrzyński (MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik) - 12 (2,3,3,2,2)
...
8. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 9 (1,1,2,3,2)
11. Kacper Król (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 5 (1,3,1,0,0)


Runda VI - 09.09.2018 (Częstochowa)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
2.
Jacek Fajfer (Just Fun GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 13 (2,2,3,3,3)
3.
Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 12 (3,3,2,3,1)
...
17.
Kacper Król (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 1 (1,0)
18. Antoni Kawczyński (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 1 (1)

Runda VII - 14.07.2018 (Wawrów)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Jacek Fajfer (JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
3. Dawid Piestrzyński (MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik)- 12 (2,2,3,2,3)
...
7. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 9 (2,0,3,3,1)
12. Kacper Król (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 4 (1,2,0,0,1)

Runda VIII - 18.08.2018 (Gdańsk)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
2. Jacek Fajfer (Just Fun GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 11 (3,0,3,3,3)
3. Krzysztof Lewandowski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 11 (3,3,2,w,3)
...
9. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) -
8 (3,0,1,1,3)
16. Kacper Król (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 0 (0,0,0,-,-)


Runda IX - 25.08.2018 (Częstochowa)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Jacek Fajfer (Just Fun GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 14 (3,2,3,3,3)
3. Wojciech Fajfer (Just Fun GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 12 (3,1,3,2,3)
...
5. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 12 (2,2,3,3,2)
12. Antoni Kawczyński (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 4 (w,3,0,1,0)

Runda X - 08.09
.2018 (Rybnik)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Wojciech Fajfer (Just Fun GUKS Speedway Wawrów) - 12 (3,1,3,2,3)
3. Dawid Piestrzyński (MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik) - 12 (2,3,2,3,2)
...
7. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 9 (3,1,3,1,1)
16. Antoni Kawczyński (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 0 (0,0,0,0,w)
17. Kacper Król (
GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 0 (0,0)

Runda XI - 15.09.2018 (Toruń)
1. Wiktor Przyjemski (BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Paweł Trześniewski (
MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik) - 12 (3,2,3,1,3)
3. Sebastian Borszcz (MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik) - 11 (1,2,3,2,3)
...
10. Mateusz Łopuski (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 6 (1,0,2,2,1)
14. Antoni Kawczyński (GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 3 (0,2,u,0,1)
17. Kacper Król (
GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 0 (0)

Tabela:

msc drużyna M Pkt +/-
1 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 30 +77
2 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 24 +153
3 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 20 +44
4 Trans MF Landshut Devils 14 17 -11
5 H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 14 14 -29
6 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 13 -50
7 ROW Rybnik 14 11 -62
8 Aforti Start Gniezno 14 11 -122

Social Media

Nasi Partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny

Partnerzy Główni

Sponsor Strategiczny Plus